KickBack Monthly Prize Winners

All enrolled KickBack cardholders are automatically entered to win various monthly and annual prizes; every card swipe is an entry.

Below are some recent monthly winners and see the 2013 Grand Prize Winner here. If you haven’t enrolled your card yet, do it now!

Recent Winner PDFs

  • Region 1 (AK, CA, OR, WA)
  • Region 2 (AB, AZ, HI, ID, MT, NV, UT, WY)
  • Region 3 (AR, CO, KS, LA, MS, NE, NM, OK, TX)
  • Region 4 (AL, CT, DE, FL, GA, IA, IL, IN, KY, MA, MD, MD, MI, MO, MN, NC, ND, NJ, NY, OH, PA, SC, SD, TN, VT, WI, WV)

Recent Winners

  • JASON OLCOTT from CHELAN, WA won 25000 bonus points.
  • TOMMY MARTIN from Honokaa, HI won 25000 bonus points.
  • Bill Meyers from Dardanelle, AR won 25000 bonus points.
  • KRISTEN Card from Pleasant Gap, Pennsylvania won 25000 bonus points.
  • Marcus Sieglock from 2222 suzette av, California won 10000 bonus points.
  • Rob Pierce from Butte, Mt won 10000 bonus points.
  • Karla Shay from Fredonia, Kansas won 10000 bonus points.
  • Jamie Conn from Moscow Mills, MO won 10000 bonus points.
  • JAMES PALADIE from YAKIMA, WA won 5000 bonus points.
  • HARVEY EREMENKO from MEDICINE HAT, ALBERTA won 5000 bonus points.
  • mary chrismon from Weatherford, OK won 5000 bonus points.
  • Thomas Langenberg from Olathe, Ks won 5000 bonus points.
  • YESENIA VESQUEZ from TALENT, OR won 2500 bonus points.
  • jesse tilford from Butte, MT won 2500 bonus points.
  • Oden Davis from frontenac, kansas won 2500 bonus points.
  • Richard Essary from Spokane, Missouri won 2500 bonus points.
  • Stuart Hamilton from Klamath Falls, Oregon won 1000 bonus points.
  • micheal knight from Lucerne Valley, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Thomas Law from PennValley, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • MARCO RODRIGUEZ from WENATCHEE, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • andrew smith from colfax, california won 1000 bonus points.
  • Justin Pace from Redding, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • allen ghimenti from Ventura, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Rosalba Garcia from Yakima, Wa won 1000 bonus points.
  • Darriel Woods from #3, Oregon won 1000 bonus points.
  • Adam Baldwin from Medford, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jeremiah Nelson from Auburn, Washington won 1000 bonus points.
  • Danna Jones from East Wenatchee, Washington won 1000 bonus points.
  • RICHARD SEARLS from Westwood, CALIFORNIA won 1000 bonus points.
  • THOMAS HOPKINS from Vancouver, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • DONNA RHODES from North San Juan, CALIFORNIA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Trever Clewell from Brookings, OREGON won 1000 bonus points.
  • gaetano siragusa from talent, Oregon won 1000 bonus points.
  • CARTER KISSEL from GRAND PAS, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • DANIEL PEREZ from ZILLAH, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Carol Yancey from Vancouver, Washington won 1000 bonus points.
  • DeeAnne Sartain from Shasta Lake, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Trent Antinucci from Beaumont, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Andrew Reece from Garden valley, Ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Keith Thompson from Diamond, Wa won 1000 bonus points.
  • Joe Cartier from Oroville, CALIFORNIA won 1000 bonus points.
  • George Veronikis from Redding, California won 1000 bonus points.
  • Joe Anselmi from Shady Cove, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Ben Scott from Klamath Falls, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • CHUCK ARGUIJO from White City, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Amber Gienger from Klamath Falls, Oregon won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jim from Paul, Id won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jarret Melia from Billings, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Twyla Suwinski from Medicine Hat, AB won 1000 bonus points.
  • Randy Cannon from Troy, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • GUY COBB-ADAMS from KAILUA, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • scott durden from po box 1764, Mt. won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lissa Blanchard from Arimo, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • neria macadangdang from haleiwa, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • LEMINA WILLIAMS from ORFINO, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Miguel Henandez from Burley, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Ali Neuman from Wash Terrace, UT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Shane Ishii from Hilo, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • diane olores from wailuku, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Guy Blessing from Jerome, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lahela Tateyama from Wailuku, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Christina Medeiros from keaau, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jeremy Pitcher from Pocatello, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Wan Na Liang from Honolulu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Wendy witherspoon from Pinehurst , Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Robert Aguiar from Hilo, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Damien Moniz from Hilo, Hawaii won 1000 bonus points.
  • RICHARD PETERSON from GUNNISON, UT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jacqueline Larsen from Picture Butte, Alberta won 1000 bonus points.
  • chris payette from billings, mt won 1000 bonus points.
  • Heather Maupin from smelterville, id won 1000 bonus points.
  • Catherine Tamasonis from Post Falls, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • larry matthews from orfino, id won 1000 bonus points.
  • Wendy Urban from Buhl, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • DANIEL PATZ from TWIN FALLS, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tricia Goldsmith from Coeurdalene , Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Heather Sharp from Parsons, Kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • ELAINE MASCARENAS from PUEBLO`, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • TERESA JOHNSON from DURANGO, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Timothy Keltner from Alamosa, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • ANITA MAHON from COLORADO SPRING, COLORADO won 1000 bonus points.
  • diana pencena from victoria, tx won 1000 bonus points.
  • David Walker from Colorado Spring, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kerry Lego from Centennial, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Aaron Martinez from Pueblo, Colorado won 1000 bonus points.
  • STEVE HAMILTON from Monte Vista, COLORADO won 1000 bonus points.
  • dillon walker from buffalo, kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • ESPERANZA MONDRAGON from DENVER, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • RUBY LUCERO from PUEBLO, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • KARI SCHENK from RATON, NM won 1000 bonus points.
  • crystal richey from IOLA, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • dale bashore from Omaha, NE won 1000 bonus points.
  • Thomas Anderson from miami , ok won 1000 bonus points.
  • Rebekah Dick from South Fork, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • laurel noah from Russellville, AR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Melissa davila from Victoria, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • JOSE PEDROZA from HASTINGS, NE won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kelsey horton from oswego , Kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • KYLE BELLAMY from GOLIAD, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • alferd allison from Chanute, Ks won 1000 bonus points.
  • Byford Klein from Blair, NE won 1000 bonus points.
  • peggy wilson from Pueblo, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • DIANE DIXON from RATON, NM won 1000 bonus points.
  • BRETT KEYSER from BARTOLS VILLE, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • JOHN KOPIASZ from DENVER, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • TOM JONES from ENGLEWOOD, CO. won 1000 bonus points.
  • william simmons from bolivar, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lawrence White from Fredericktown, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • James Gerlach from Springfield, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • jarred bulls from council bluff, iowa won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kelli Cash from Liberty, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Allen Hyde from Foley, MO. won 1000 bonus points.
  • BRIAN WILSON from BOLIVAR, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Charles Heffernan Sr from Osceola Mills, PA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Deborah Cerny from Warrenton, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Bill Ledbetter from LaBelle, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Claire Robinson from Kansas City, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • terri rowland from troy, Mo. won 1000 bonus points.
  • Chelsea Cowen from Camdenton, missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Michael Dunn from Kansas City, MISSOURI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Susan Eads from Lathrop, Mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • dan mesle from Moscow Mills, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • FREDDIE MCCLURE from JONESBURG, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • tom riggins from columbia , mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • David Carson from Pleasant gap, Pa. won 1000 bonus points.
  • April Patterson from Ashland, Mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • Peggy Poreman from Tyrone, Pennsylvania won 1000 bonus points.
  • Amanda Burle from St Peters, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • patricia edwards from ozark, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • kevin olsson from Fulton, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Rick Anderste from Mandan, North Dakota won 1000 bonus points.
  • Steve Zunker from Zion, Il won 1000 bonus points.
  • David Boyd from 4347 S. Weller , Springfield won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lynn Molina from Brockway, PA won 1000 bonus points.
  • krystal mccall from Springfield, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • STEVE FISCHER from PLYMOUTH, IN won 1000 bonus points.