KickBack Monthly Prize Winners

All enrolled KickBack cardholders are automatically entered to win various monthly and annual prizes; every card swipe is an entry. Below are some recent monthly winners.┬áIf you haven’t enrolled your card yet, do it now!

Recent Winner PDFs

  • Region 1 (AK, CA, OR, WA)
  • Region 2 (AB, AZ, HI, ID, MT, NV, UT, WY)
  • Region 3 (AR, CO, KS, LA, MS, NE, NM, OK, TX)
  • Region 4 (AL, CT, DE, FL, GA, IA, IL, IN, KY, MA, MD, ME, MI, MO, MN, NC, ND, NJ, NY, OH, PA, SC, SD, TN, VT, WI, WV)

Recent Winners

  • Tracy Bracher from Keize, OR won 25000 bonus points.
  • Richard Rathbern from Arvada, CO won 25000 bonus points.
  • ANGELIQUE COMPTON from BUHL, ID won 25000 bonus points.
  • Jeff Pharris from Eldon, MISSOURI won 25000 bonus points.
  • frank aghbashian from alta loma, CA - California won 10000 bonus points.
  • Eddie Garner from Pittsburg, Kansas won 10000 bonus points.
  • DENNIS YOUNG from GLASGOW, MONTANA won 10000 bonus points.
  • larry maglone from Cape Girardeau, MO won 10000 bonus points.
  • Alicia Reynolds Reynolds from Prineville, OR won 5000 bonus points.
  • Aly Doran from Dover, AR won 5000 bonus points.
  • kenny lecompte from billings, mt won 5000 bonus points.
  • Richard Shores from Woodriver, IL won 5000 bonus points.
  • Luciano Soto from Rancho Cucamong, CA won 2500 bonus points.
  • Eric Jones from Colorado Spring, CO won 2500 bonus points.
  • Corey Fox from Harlem, Montana won 2500 bonus points.
  • ryan burton from warrenton, Missouri won 2500 bonus points.
  • Yvette Nicholson from Temecula, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • relyn dacanay from los angeles, california won 1000 bonus points.
  • Janette Callejas from Downey, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Diana Krugle from prineville, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Rene Luna from Los Angeles, California won 1000 bonus points.
  • Dean Pederson from snoqualmie, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Brian Auchman from Lacey, Washington won 1000 bonus points.
  • Manuel Espinosa from Pomona, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Fazi Alhindi from Rancho cucamong, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Dallas Urwin from Seattle, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Alicia Ortega from Wilmington, Ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Brian McLaughlin from Stockton, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • James Fischer from Elverta, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Danny Yano from Torrance, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • timothy glover from renton, Washington won 1000 bonus points.
  • Antnony Tomes from Central Point, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Heriberto Roman from Riverside, California won 1000 bonus points.
  • antonio sanchez from downey, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lizzie Ulloa from Rancho Cordova, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • barbara oconnor from sacramento, california won 1000 bonus points.
  • Timothy Wallace from Phelan, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sean Leahy from Bend, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kenneth wagner from bonney lake, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • tom cassidy from Redding, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • aimee guyot from Oroville, California won 1000 bonus points.
  • casey westhoven from Bellingham, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jamie Cox from Graham, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • john pak from los angeles, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Deborah Alvarez from Bellflower, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Ken LaUWERS from Hesperia, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • JOSEPH ABEYTA from PUEBLO, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Paul Cox from Bartlesville, Oklahoma won 1000 bonus points.
  • Travis Savage from Russellville, Arkanzas won 1000 bonus points.
  • KATHY GUTIERREZ from RATON, NM won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nuno Garcia from Victoria, Tx won 1000 bonus points.
  • Leah Gant from Altamont, Ks won 1000 bonus points.
  • DARIN GROGAN from Chanute, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Keith MCCAY from Montrose, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Brody Southwell from Fort Scott, Kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • Margaret Myers from Victoria, Texas won 1000 bonus points.
  • Zara Kittridge from Colorado spring, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nathan Zak from Aurora, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • melanie davis from Bloomington, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • arnulfo torres from victoria, tx won 1000 bonus points.
  • Brian Chuculate from Cleveland, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Terry Sears from Erie, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Krystal Kaiser from Belen, NM won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lucy Meastas from Grand Junction, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nathan Potter from Iredell, TEXAS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Josh Wheeler from IOLA, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jorge Martinez from weatherford, ok won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sam Young from Mineral wells, Texas won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kathy Myers from Lone Tree, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kevin Harshbarger from Humboldt, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Steven Phillips-Trujill from Pueblo, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Burdette Burkhart from Lincoln, NE won 1000 bonus points.
  • robert loving from chanute, ks won 1000 bonus points.
  • Mason Johnston from Yates Center, Kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • BRODY DAVIS from Victoria, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • zachary kinnard from RANGER, Texas won 1000 bonus points.
  • KEVIN MOORE from MEDICINE HAT, ALBERTA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Cammie Ploof from Filer, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Joe Stanley from Lihue, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • George Fujita from Wailuku, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jayzon Imanil from Waipahu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Christina/Sean Mauldin from Twin Falls, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Bernie Higley from Rupert, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Phillip Nel from Butte, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Russell Epperson from Anaconda, Montana won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nathan Mangum from Orofino, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Amanda Kahn from Medimont, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • tyler pileggi from osburn, id won 1000 bonus points.
  • Trisha Card from Kapolei, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Raymona Shimabukuro from Waianae, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • michael kobylka from lethbridge, alberta won 1000 bonus points.
  • KEN BATT from Deer Lodge, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jaden Robertson from Dewey Avenue, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • douglas golden from joliet, mt won 1000 bonus points.
  • Marlon Tejada from Honolulu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • David Brust from Lewiston, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • frank grady from bute, mt won 1000 bonus points.
  • daniel huynh from honolulu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Dennis Trautman from Tubac, Az won 1000 bonus points.
  • Matahiva Filikitonga from Kihei, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Chuck Reopelle from Butte, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Brian Cabral from Honolulu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • JOHN KEELE from ANACONDA, MONTANA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Bruce Little from Libby, MT. won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tiffany Jensen from TWIN FALLS, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • charles stroup from mullan, idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • KAREN MUETH from EUREKA, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • henry saeger from St. Louis, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Douglas Lawheed from Walnut Shade, Mo. won 1000 bonus points.
  • CRAIG CULVER from WANATAH, IN won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tameka Griffin from Columbia, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • heath emmons from marion, IN won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jordan Golden from moscow mills, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • michael dixon from morrisdale, pa won 1000 bonus points.
  • Emmylee Alexander from Eldorado Spring, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • wayne gilbert from saint peters, missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Leta Bloom from Fort Yates, ND won 1000 bonus points.
  • justo mocino from Columbia, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • MELISSA DAVISON from FENTON, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Corey Jones from Monett, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • rich woelbling from st. Charles, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Murray Baker from Ballwin, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jeanne Baker from Foristell, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tyler Bredenkoetter from Moscow Mills, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Dennis Persson from Ash Grove, MISSOURI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Edward Strudas from Porter, IN won 1000 bonus points.
  • Cyndi Howard from Columbia, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Dave Duggan from Cedar rapids, Ia won 1000 bonus points.
  • Cody Berendzen from arnold, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Chris Forster from Warrenton, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • daniel keller from fulton, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • mike woodrum from South Bend, IN won 1000 bonus points.
  • Mary Creach from Troy, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Michael Galovich from arnold, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Steve Bannes from Ellisville, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • barry bland from carthage, mo won 1000 bonus points.