KickBack Monthly Prize Winners

All enrolled KickBack cardholders are automatically entered to win various monthly and annual prizes; every card swipe is an entry. Below are some recent monthly winners. If you haven’t enrolled your card yet, do it now!

Recent Winner PDFs

  • Region 1 (AK, CA, OR, WA)
  • Region 2 (AB, AZ, HI, ID, MT, NV, UT, WY)
  • Region 3 (AR, CO, KS, LA, MS, NE, NM, OK, TX)
  • Region 4 (MO, IA, WI, IL, IN, SD, ND, PA, MD, MN, MI, OH, KY, TN, AL, GA, FL, SC, NC, WV, MD, DE, NJ, CT, MA, NY, VT, NH, RI, VA)

Recent Winners

  • Robert Kilday from Rocklin, CA won 25000 bonus points.
  • Lauren Pillard from Granbury, Texas won 25000 bonus points.
  • Curt Case from Eureka, Montana won 25000 bonus points.
  • Grrg Illy from O\'FALLON, MO won 25000 bonus points.
  • Casey Short from Tenino, WA won 10000 bonus points.
  • jennifer Koerperich from redfield, ks won 10000 bonus points.
  • Claude Dempsey from Smelterville, ID won 10000 bonus points.
  • Randy James from El Dorado Sprin, Missouri won 10000 bonus points.
  • Luis Camarena from Puyallup, WA won 5000 bonus points.
  • Ron Anderson from Meridian, Texas won 5000 bonus points.
  • Keoki Ke from Waianae, HI won 5000 bonus points.
  • THOMAS CUBBISON from MOSCOW MILLS, MO won 5000 bonus points.
  • Brian Reyes from Ontario, Ca won 2500 bonus points.
  • del garrick from Woodland Park, CO won 2500 bonus points.
  • michael manila from kailua kona, HI won 2500 bonus points.
  • Tom Lepp from Waterloo, IL won 2500 bonus points.
  • Kyle McCall from Troy, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Robert Smith from Boring, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Matthew Wittmer from Springfield, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • LARRY KURIATNYK from Yuba City, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jeff Hughes from Lacey, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • david wheelock from bothell, wa won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jeff Alder from lakewood, wa won 1000 bonus points.
  • Carol Banks from Lakewood, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sharon Brown from Talent, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • christopher wilkinson from Bellevue, Alabama won 1000 bonus points.
  • gustavo zetter from stockton, California won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kim Bowen from Damascus, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Laurie Phelan from Vancouver, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Richard moran from Redondo Beach, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Stella Raye from Rialto, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • John w Geis Jr from auburn, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Russell Baune from Porland, Oregon won 1000 bonus points.
  • undefined undefined from Marysville, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Joel Hernandez from Los Angeles, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • John Lindquist from Chico, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Karen Cleveland from Federal Way, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Martin Torres from ontario, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Robert Elder from Lacey, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nickolas Cronk from El cajon, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Richard Hocutt from Auburn, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Cindy Zamora from Riverside, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Alan Leggett from Mira Loma, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tammy Allen from selma, oregon won 1000 bonus points.
  • Art Andalon Jr from Alta Loma, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Maria Pfeifer from Prineville, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • TOMMY COBLE from DOVER, AR won 1000 bonus points.
  • pamela merchant from Parsons, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lee Ramirez from Seminole, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • candice keller from Chanute, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Anita Williams from Hydro, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • JASON BONHAM from DENVER, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Randy Anderson from Ramona, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Daniel Hernandez from Albuquerque, NM won 1000 bonus points.
  • Logan Praytor from Arnett, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Shon Davis from Monte Vista, Colorado won 1000 bonus points.
  • Cynthia Groy from Littleton, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Berniece Coffee from Coleman, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • CROWFOX FLEMING from MOFFAT, COLORADO won 1000 bonus points.
  • trent phelps from bayfield, co won 1000 bonus points.
  • shawn duda from raton , new mexico won 1000 bonus points.
  • johnny litsey from dardanelle, Arkansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • Javier Yanez from Bartlesville, Oklahoma won 1000 bonus points.
  • JACK BUTLER from PAPILLION, NE won 1000 bonus points.
  • MICHAEL POTTER from Ordway, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Thomas Campbell from Miami, Oklahoma won 1000 bonus points.
  • Brian Dessel from Crete, Nebraska won 1000 bonus points.
  • Derrick Compton from Merkel, Texas won 1000 bonus points.
  • Donna Rose from Cleveland, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Keven Woodall from Baetlesville, Ok won 1000 bonus points.
  • Regina Hartzell from Erie, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Joe Blanchard from Chanute, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • barbara moore from Fall River, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Bernard Leeker from Melvern, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Marlon Lambert from Hinton, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Douglas Danner from Linn Valley, ks won 1000 bonus points.
  • William Jr Plew from Jerome, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Diana Lopez from Hailey, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Anthony Shintaku from Honolulu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Ryenn Sotelo from Kailua Kona, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • rahnard gaddis from mililani, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Pernell Hamada from honolulu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jason White from miles city, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Silfiano Ipochu from Kihei, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Shirlene Rogers from Twin Falls, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • melanie perkins from kailua kona, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lk Avelar from Twin Falls, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Christifer Graham from SHOSHONE, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Gail Lameg from Wahiawa, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Candee Soennichsen from Malta, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • GLEN DORAN from GLASGOW, MONTANA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Leslie Cardwell 0 from Laurel, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Paul Hudak from Miles City, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • James Bobbijean Moore Lopez from Wallace, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Desiree Nahaku from Waianae, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Steve McQueen Carter from Moscow, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kiley Cook from Filer, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Randi Nave from MilesCity, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sarah Lowy from Livingston, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Arthur Heppler from Canyon Creek, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Spencer Landon from Kihei, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jacob Wegesend from Mililani, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Chaslyn Kalua-Kalahiki from Waianae, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • ashley evans from Kalispell, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tere Madriaga from Ewa, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Matthew Kahele from Kapolei, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Andrew Elmer from Moscow mills, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Erich Eriksen from Kansas City, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Paul Heywood from Columbia, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Carolyn Morris from moundville, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • scott howser from fulton, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • joe hendricks from fulton, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • Leo Marshall from O\'Fallon, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Gerald Nappi from Lamar, MISSOURI won 1000 bonus points.
  • kelly slack from Port Deposit, MD won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tri Valley Glass from south bend, in won 1000 bonus points.
  • Taylor Stiffler from St Clair, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Ryan Bullard from Saint peters, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Travis Musser from Lanse, PA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Joshua Bain from Indianapolis, IN won 1000 bonus points.
  • Darnett Newsom from Hallsville, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • sandra warren from apt. 2, pa won 1000 bonus points.
  • Darrell Hughes from Springfield, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Andrew Luebbers from St. Louis, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Gary D Butcher Jr from Shawnee, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Karen Schmidt from Huff, ND won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sandy Hahn from Manchester, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nathan Puckett from Eugene, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Michael Grimes from Ballwin, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • jim dunn II from cedar hill, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Michael Phillips from Ashland, Mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • Donnie Sanders from St. Peters, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kaitlyn Reed from Annada, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Alison Agnew Agnew from Lee\'s Summit, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • CRAIG PAYNTER from Olive Hill, KY won 1000 bonus points.
  • Andelene Johnson from St. Louis, MO won 1000 bonus points.