KickBack Monthly Prize Winners

All enrolled KickBack cardholders are automatically entered to win various monthly and annual prizes; every card swipe is an entry. Below are some recent monthly winners. If you haven’t enrolled your card yet, do it now!

Recent Winner PDFs

  • Region 1 (AK, CA, OR, WA)
  • Region 2 (AB, AZ, HI, ID, MT, NV, UT, WY)
  • Region 3 (AR, CO, KS, LA, MS, NE, NM, OK, TX)
  • Region 4 (MO, IA, WI, IL, IN, SD, ND, PA, MD, MN, MI, OH, KY, TN, AL, GA, FL, SC, NC, WV, MD, DE, NJ, CT, MA, NY, VT, NH, RI, VA)

Recent Winners

  • Mark Mendenhall from Fremont, CA won 25000 bonus points.
  • Rickey Abbott from Weeping water, Nebraska won 25000 bonus points.
  • Leona Balucan from Kealakekua, HI won 25000 bonus points.
  • Clinton Peeler from St. Louis, MO won 25000 bonus points.
  • Steven HELLEM from Chehalis, Washington won 10000 bonus points.
  • Paul Hernes from Russellville, AR won 10000 bonus points.
  • Autum Guiton from Jerome, ID won 10000 bonus points.
  • zach hayes from Moscow Mills, MO won 10000 bonus points.
  • Roger Gehrman from Chehalis, WA won 5000 bonus points.
  • Ray Werbelow from Brady, TX won 5000 bonus points.
  • chris keller from Twin falls, ID won 5000 bonus points.
  • James Twoey from Houtzdale, Pa won 5000 bonus points.
  • Jeremy Lee from Spanaway, WA won 2500 bonus points.
  • Amy Parker from Weatherford, AL won 2500 bonus points.
  • BENJAMIN LAZO from Honolulu, HI won 2500 bonus points.
  • JUSTIN ABER from MOSCOW MILLS, MO won 2500 bonus points.
  • George T Prewitt from Riverside, California won 1000 bonus points.
  • kent hupp from long beach, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Mary SSantiago from Sacramento, Ca. won 1000 bonus points.
  • larry lambert from chico, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Andrew Beck from Central Point, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tyler Achziger from Tacoma, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Mike A. from Rancho Cucamong, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Candy Church from Lacey, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Heather Anthony from Granite Falls, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Diane Larson from Tacoma, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Darla Greigo from Los Angeles, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • AILEEN ONG from South El Monte, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jose Somoano from Downey, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • DANNIE HAZELTON from CHICO, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Hailie Conrad from Bend, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jeff Jackson from Imperial, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nancy James from Klamath Falls, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Andrew Seid from Shady Cove, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Christopher Vargas from Burlington, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Melissa Perez from Long Beach, California won 1000 bonus points.
  • jose reyes from los angeles, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tianna Tabor from Joshua tree, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jake Smith from El Cajon, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Yeon Pak from Cerritos, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • mark simmons from oceanside, ca won 1000 bonus points.
  • kristinl jeffery from Rogue River, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Melissa Roberts from Victorville, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Courtney Deel from Puyallup, WA won 1000 bonus points.
  • T Welz from Elk Grove, CA won 1000 bonus points.
  • William Ridgeway from Sixes, OR won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tyler Litttlehawk from Hydro, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Eugene Schiferl from Longmont, Colorado won 1000 bonus points.
  • Susan Martens from Seminole, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • MARI ESQUIVEL from BLANCA, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • angela cemens from Fort Scott, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sonee Nett from Arvada, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • BRAYDEN BLEVINS from mancos, colorado won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nathan Bennett from Chanute , Kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • Cindy Murguia from Dewey, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Aj Allsup from Rochelle, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • Ernie Spell from Commerce City, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Richard Bingenheimer from NEW CORDELL, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Taylor gage from Norman, ok won 1000 bonus points.
  • Dianna Mendoza from Parsons, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Steven Conger from Iola, Kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • kelley strand from colorado spring, colorado won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kathryn Kutchka from Victoria, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • Paul Scott from Coleman, TX won 1000 bonus points.
  • Karyn Eck from Oswego, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • LaKaito Barr-Miller from Parsons, Ks won 1000 bonus points.
  • Rick Bussinger from Dennis, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Latricia Shaw from Chanute, KS won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jessica Valdezy from Commerce City, Colorado won 1000 bonus points.
  • joani Colwell from Thornton, Colorado won 1000 bonus points.
  • CAROLYN GUYMAN from ALAMOSA, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Samuel McClure from Copan, OK won 1000 bonus points.
  • Stephanie Little from Denver, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Johnny Rodriguez from Victoria, Texas won 1000 bonus points.
  • William Zion from Fort Morgan, CO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jordyn Watts from Fort Scott, Kansas won 1000 bonus points.
  • Destine Fatu from wahiwa, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • KATHARINE CALKINS from Twin Falls, IDAHO won 1000 bonus points.
  • JASON HUNT from LETHRBRIDGE, AB won 1000 bonus points.
  • Ryan Demkiw from Lethbridge, AB won 1000 bonus points.
  • sean kane from Libby, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Walter Berryman from Tubac, AZ won 1000 bonus points.
  • heather leverich from Twin falls, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Susan Bacay from Kahului, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Frank Call from Miles city, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • joe ryk from kihei, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • J Archibald from Wallace, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Bruce Nielsen from Farr West , Utah won 1000 bonus points.
  • Bonnie Tighe from Butte, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jay Richards from Butte, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jaren Tomomitsu from Hon, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Robert Schneider from Miles City, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Alysia Marcell-Putnam from Miles City, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • glen hetland from harlem, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • Judy Furukawa from Honolulu, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Brandie Tate from Mcgill, NV won 1000 bonus points.
  • Lisa Chong from Kailua, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Meagan Selby from Medicine Hat, AB won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tammy Freitas from Waianae, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Steven Brown from Buhl, ID won 1000 bonus points.
  • Greg Rask from Butte, MT won 1000 bonus points.
  • jason kaneakua from Pearl City, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Julie Darling from Kellogg, Idaho won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sarahjean Pinhero from Nīnole, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Shayna Kamana from Waianae, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • christopher kahalehoe from kapolei, HI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Alfred Patton from St. Louis, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Johnnie Rose from Republic, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tammy Wieschees from Fulton, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • henry vedenhoupt from columbia, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • Tim Grass from Ste. Genevieve, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Grady Carmical from sarcoxie, mo. won 1000 bonus points.
  • Sam Mullings from Columbia, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Jeremy Preston from Troy, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • brittany reynolds from olive hill, KY won 1000 bonus points.
  • Rachel Johnson from Auxvasse, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • mike mcgee from St Charles, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Joni Digilarmo from dubois, PA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Chastin Lollas from Cape girardeau, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nick Phillips from moscow mills, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • Eric Rozzi from State College, PA won 1000 bonus points.
  • steve johnson from wentzville, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kathy Hines from Columbia, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • kelly gayman from rich hill, mo won 1000 bonus points.
  • MATT KORMAN from RHINELAND , MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Bill Seipp from St. Louis, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • John Sexton from Troy, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Robert Beaman from Minneapolis, Indiana won 1000 bonus points.
  • Mark Overby from Nixa, Missouri won 1000 bonus points.
  • Samantha Fleming from Arnold, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • stacey mohr from Lewistown, PA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Nancy Volkman from Lamar, Mo. won 1000 bonus points.
  • Megan Wolff from Affton, MO won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kevin Beard from Springfield, MISSOURI won 1000 bonus points.
  • Rob Miller from Iowa City, IA won 1000 bonus points.
  • Kathy Schleuter from Ballwin, MO won 1000 bonus points.